Cypress Bay

Cypress Bay


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 8
  • 9
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    ASL CLUB MEETING/Port. 33
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    AMT ADVANCED REHEARSAL/Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    CB IOC MEETING/Rm 146
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Media Center
    LIA CLUB MEETING
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    ZODIAC SIGN CLUB MEETING/Rm. 811
  • 10
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @Auditorium
    "ROCK OF AGES" AMT ADVANCED PERFORMANCE/Auditorium
    2:45pm - 3:30pm
    JEWISH STUDENT UNION MEETING/Rm 409
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Media Center
    AICE INFORMATIONAL TECHNOLOGY MOCK TEST
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    HOSA GENERAL MEETING/Rm. 413 and 449
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium
    NHS GENERAL MEETING/Auditorium
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Media Center
    CB CHEERLEADING MEETING
  • 11
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    CHESS CLUB MEETING/Portable 40
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    "ROCK OF AGES" AMT ADVANCED PERFORMANCE/Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Media Center
    KEY CLUB GENERAL MEETING
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    LAW AND JUSTICE CLUB MEETING/Rm. 366
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    MARINE SCIENCE CLUB MEETING/Rm. 210
    3:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Cafe
    AP CALCULUS MOCK EXAM
  • 12
    2:50pm - 3:50pm
    PAWS CLUB MEETING/Rm. 835
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    "ROCK OF AGES" AMT ADVANCED PERFORMANCE/Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    GIRLS WHO CODE CLUB MEETING/Rm. 438
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Media Center
    P.R.I.D.E. GENERAL MEETING
  • 13
    2:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Media Center
    AP COMPUTER SCIENCE MOCK TEST
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    "ROCK OF AGES" AMT ADVANCED PERFORMANCE
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    BCAA BASKETBALL SHOWCASE
  • 14
    8:00am - 1:00pm
    @800 Building
    SAT TESTING/800 Bldg.
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    @Gym
    BCAA BASKETBALL SHOWCASE
    3:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    "ROCK OF AGES" AMT ADVANCED PERFORMANCE/Auditorium
  • 15
  • 16
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    PHILOSOPHY CLUB MEETING/Rm. 811
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    CB DEBAYTE SHOWCASE
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    PRIDE FUNDRAISER/Off Campus (Chipotle)
  • 17
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Auditorium
    CB DEBAYTE SHOWCASE
  • 18
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    CHESS CLUB MEETING/Portable 40
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Drama Room
    SPANISH CLUB MEETING
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafe
    CB CHEERLEADING TRYOUTS
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    AMT INTERMEDIATE REHEARSAL/Auditorium
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    ZODIAC SIGN CLUB MEETING/Rm. 811
  • 31
    2:45pm - 3:30pm
    JEWISH STUDENT UNION MEETING/Rm 409
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Cafe
    CB CHEERLEADING TRYOUTS
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    AMT INTERMEDIATE REHEARSAL/Auditorium
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Dell Lab
    CB SAC/SAF MEETING
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4