Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:30pm | FSA TESTING/Media Center | |
FSA TESTING/Media Center | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA REHEARSAL/Auditorium | |
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA REHEARSAL/Auditorium | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cardinal Gibbons | |
7:00pm | vs. Wellington | |
7:00pm | vs. Cardinal Gibbons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:30pm |
Band Room
CB BAND/MATTRESS FUNDRAISER/Band Room | |
CB BAND/MATTRESS FUNDRAISER/Band Room | ||
7:00am- 4:30pm |
Teacher Parking Lot
DRIVERS EDUCATION/Teacher Parking Lot | |
DRIVERS EDUCATION/Teacher Parking Lot | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
300 Building
more.. MU ALPHA THETA/FAMAT REGION 5 COMPETITION/300/400/Cafe/Courtyard/Gym | |
MU ALPHA THETA/FAMAT REGION 5 COMPETITION/300/400/Cafe/Courtyard/Gym | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | US HISTORY EOC REVIEW SESSION/Rm. 324 | |
US HISTORY EOC REVIEW SESSION/Rm. 324 | ||
10:00am | vs. West Broward | |
12:30pm | vs. West Broward | |
1:30pm | vs. Westminster Academy
@ St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:30pm | FSA TESTING/Media Center | |
FSA TESTING/Media Center | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | |
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | LATINOS IN ACTION MEETING/Auditorium | |
LATINOS IN ACTION MEETING/Auditorium | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafe
CB WRESTLING PRACTICE/Cafe | |
CB WRESTLING PRACTICE/Cafe | ||
3:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Aquinas | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Thomas Aquinas | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
CB CONCERT BAND PRACTICE/Band Room | |
CB CONCERT BAND PRACTICE/Band Room | ||
4:30pm | vs. Cooper City | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA REHEARSAL/Auditorium | |
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA REHEARSAL/Auditorium | ||
6:30pm | vs. West Broward | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafe
CB INDOOR PERCUSSION PRACTICE/Cafe | |
CB INDOOR PERCUSSION PRACTICE/Cafe |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:30pm | FSA TESTING/Media Center | |
FSA TESTING/Media Center | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA/Auditorium | |
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA/Auditorium | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | |
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
SGA EXECUTIVE BOARD MEETING/Auditorium | |
SGA EXECUTIVE BOARD MEETING/Auditorium | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafe
CB WRESTLING/Cafe | |
CB WRESTLING/Cafe | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
CB CONCERT BAND PRACTICE/Band Room | |
CB CONCERT BAND PRACTICE/Band Room | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA REHEARSAL/Auditorium | |
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA REHEARSAL/Auditorium | ||
5:00pm | vs. West Broward | |
6:00pm | vs. Nova | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | RELAY FOR LIFE MEETING/Neely Office | |
RELAY FOR LIFE MEETING/Neely Office | ||
6:30pm | vs. Flanagan Charles | |
6:30pm | vs. Cooper City | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafe
CB WINTER GUARD PRACTICE/Cafe | |
CB WINTER GUARD PRACTICE/Cafe | ||
7:00pm | vs. West Broward | |
7:30pm | vs. Cooper City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:30pm | FSA TESTING/Media Center | |
FSA TESTING/Media Center | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | |
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA PERFORMANCE/Auditorium | |
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA PERFORMANCE/Auditorium | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | HOPE CLUB MEETING/Rm 440 | |
HOPE CLUB MEETING/Rm 440 | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Dell Lab
KEY CLUB GENERAL MEETING/Dell Lab | |
KEY CLUB GENERAL MEETING/Dell Lab | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafe
CB WRESTLING PRACTICE/Cafe | |
CB WRESTLING PRACTICE/Cafe | ||
4:00pm | vs. Everglades | |
4:30pm | vs. Stoneman Douglas | |
4:30pm | vs. Western | |
4:30pm | vs. Westminster Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Westminster Academy | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Media Center
RALLY TO TALLY MEETING/Media Center | |
RALLY TO TALLY MEETING/Media Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:30pm | FSA TESTING/Media Center | |
FSA TESTING/Media Center | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafe
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | |
CB CHEER CAMP/Cafe | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA PERFORMANCE/Auditorium | |
CB DRAMA/MAMMA MIA PERFORMANCE/Auditorium | ||
3:30pm | vs. Western | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafe
CB WRESTLING/Cafe | |
CB WRESTLING/Cafe | ||
5:00pm | vs. University School of Nova Southeastern University | |
6:00pm | vs. Dr. Michael M. Krop | |
6:30pm | vs. Coral Glades High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Pembroke Pines Charter | |
7:00pm | vs. Miami Country Day |